Triathlon Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Triathlon Women: Top Finishers 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Triathlon CLY Men: 1-99
Triathlon ATHENA Women: 1-99
Triathlon Male Team Men: 1-99
Triathlon Female Team Women:
Triathlon Mixed Team Men: 1-99
Duathlon Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Duathlon Women: Top Finishers 25-29 45-49 55-59
Duathlon CLY Men: 1-99
Duathlon ATHENA Women:
Duathlon Male Team Men:
Duathlon Female Team Women: 1-99
Duathlon Mixed Team Men:
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 13 Nicole Joy 245 33 3 12:33.1 3:08 0:33.7 1 33:06.2 21.8 0:32.7 2 23:10.1 7:28 1:09:56.1 2 17 Brooke Hradisky 52 26 1 11:37.9 2:54 0:43.3 3 36:54.6 19.5 0:38.3 1 22:39.8 7:18 1:12:34.1 3 21 Kimberly Wilkel 248 40 2 12:07.6 3:02 0:55.6 2 35:14.2 20.4 0:48.7 3 24:46.4 7:59 1:13:52.8 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 1 Shannon Kurek 55 49 1 10:39.0 2:40 0:31.1 1 29:07.3 24.7 0:30.1 3 20:35.9 6:38 1:01:23.6 2 2 William Riley 125 25 2 10:42.6 2:41 0:37.0 2 29:39.1 24.3 1:03.6 2 20:11.5 6:31 1:02:13.9 3 3 Jason Zangmeister 69 32 3 11:00.3 2:45 0:42.5 3 33:39.1 21.4 0:19.5 1 18:37.4 6:00 1:04:19.0 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 30 Jordyn Musi 223 19 3 13:49.8 3:27 0:36.9 2 37:28.0 19.2 0:24.6 2 24:01.4 7:45 1:16:21.0 2 43 Katie Dunstan 63 18 2 13:41.8 3:25 1:26.2 3 38:01.5 18.9 1:24.4 4 24:34.3 7:55 1:19:08.3 3 57 Makenna Sladky 183 16 1 13:32.3 3:23 1:01.9 4 41:03.8 17.5 0:28.9 5 26:34.0 8:34 1:22:41.0 4 73 Corinne Steuk 33 17 5 14:27.3 3:37 2:41.4 1 14:28.1 49.8 31:13.2 1 22:49.1 7:22 1:25:39.2 5 92 Audrey Ray 61 16 4 14:17.4 3:34 3:29.4 5 48:05.5 15.0 0:45.5 3 24:04.9 7:46 1:30:42.8 6 122 Rachel Dasp 243 19 6 18:33.7 4:38 3:31.8 6 50:50.7 14.2 1:24.2 6 32:03.010:20 1:46:23.6 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 12 Colin MacMillan 46 18 1 9:46.0 2:27 1:01.4 1 34:49.9 20.7 0:42.0 1 22:39.6 7:18 1:08:59.1 2 24 Cameron Stewart 109 19 3 11:15.7 2:49 0:33.9 2 36:32.6 19.7 0:23.7 5 25:55.8 8:22 1:14:41.9 3 41 Garrett Morris 49 16 2 10:33.3 2:38 1:17.6 3 39:52.6 18.1 1:25.8 4 25:48.7 8:19 1:18:58.3 4 58 Will Steuk 65 19 5 13:36.1 3:24 1:57.7 4 43:27.8 16.6 0:46.7 2 23:16.6 7:30 1:23:05.1 5 72 Nicolals Hakimian 189 15 4 11:56.8 2:59 3:14.2 5 45:53.4 15.7 1:11.5 3 23:18.6 7:31 1:25:34.7 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 84 Sam Reihs 53 24 1 15:22.1 3:51 2:25.4 2 42:10.7 17.1 0:45.7 2 27:49.3 8:58 1:28:33.4 2 100 Jason Becker 92 23 2 20:47.4 5:12 1:59.4 1 40:20.0 17.9 1:08.6 3 27:58.4 9:01 1:32:14.0 3 128 Daniel Andrews 24 22 5 33:19.7 8:20 2:01.8 3 46:36.8 15.5 0:32.3 1 26:56.9 8:41 1:49:27.6 4 137 Ronald Ghoulman 25 23 3 22:27.9 5:37 5:26.0 4 1:01:59.1 11.6 0:28.6 4 38:15.712:20 2:08:37.5 5 142 Ron Ghoulman 26 20 4 22:30.5 5:38 5:25.0 5 1:07:24.1 10.7 0:26.0 5 39:16.412:40 2:15:02.2 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 36 Alison Sehringer 188 29 4 12:23.8 3:06 1:10.3 2 38:13.9 18.8 0:56.6 3 24:30.5 7:54 1:17:15.3 2 42 Courtney Schkurko 54 27 2 12:05.3 3:01 1:07.2 1 36:38.2 19.7 0:56.3 6 28:20.6 9:08 1:19:07.7 3 45 Amanda Lawson 9 25 1 11:07.9 2:47 1:31.9 5 41:29.8 17.4 0:40.6 2 24:26.6 7:53 1:19:16.9 4 48 Bridget Lyons 117 26 5 13:07.4 3:17 1:58.9 4 40:49.9 17.6 0:34.2 1 23:30.9 7:35 1:20:01.4 5 71 Sara Stefancin 75 25 7 13:21.2 3:20 2:37.2 3 40:43.2 17.7 0:56.6 5 27:51.0 8:59 1:25:29.5 6 77 Nicole Lamendola 124 27 6 13:19.5 3:20 0:52.3 6 44:54.0 16.0 0:31.7 4 27:15.9 8:47 1:26:53.5 7 112 Kelsey Zebrowski 93 25 3 12:20.9 3:05 2:47.4 7 45:38.6 15.8 1:28.3 7 35:11.911:21 1:37:27.3 8 125 Michelle Wagner 110 27 8 13:45.1 3:26 2:37.7 8 50:28.7 14.3 1:01.8 8 40:02.012:55 1:47:55.4 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 8 Garrett Brown 105 28 3 11:56.0 2:59 1:05.2 1 31:30.8 22.9 0:56.5 1 21:08.9 6:49 1:06:37.5 2 11 Steven Schkurko 136 29 4 12:49.7 3:12 0:35.3 2 32:10.6 22.4 0:42.6 2 21:53.2 7:04 1:08:11.6 3 16 Casey Brutus 57 29 2 10:56.9 2:44 0:56.1 3 34:16.4 21.0 1:35.5 4 24:39.3 7:57 1:12:24.3 4 29 Kyle Hronek 184 26 1 10:46.2 2:42 1:09.0 4 36:37.8 19.7 0:39.2 5 26:39.2 8:36 1:15:51.5 5 74 Andrew Oravec 181 28 7 17:18.8 4:20 3:34.5 5 39:17.7 18.3 1:43.6 3 23:57.5 7:44 1:25:52.3 6 96 Tim Moran 91 25 5 15:07.2 3:47 2:46.5 7 41:24.6 17.4 1:34.4 8 30:32.4 9:51 1:31:25.3 7 109 Michael Pollhammer 8 29 10 20:02.3 5:01 3:21.7 8 43:30.5 16.6 1:18.6 6 26:54.7 8:41 1:35:08.0 8 111 Joe Mucic 131 29 9 18:22.5 4:36 2:35.7 9 47:19.8 15.2 1:24.5 7 27:18.4 8:48 1:37:01.2 9 113 Anthony Skubon 238 29 6 17:13.9 4:18 5:41.7 6 40:00.2 18.0 1:41.1 9 33:38.610:51 1:38:15.6 10 132 Joachim Piskach 19 29 8 17:47.3 4:27 4:00.3 11 56:25.1 12.8 1:36.7 10 38:19.412:22 1:58:09.0 11 138 Avery Hassob 187 27 11 40:32.810:08 2:34.1 10 47:23.5 15.2 1:13.5 11 39:09.612:38 2:10:53.7 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 89 Hallie Coughlin 101 34 1 15:31.0 3:53 1:36.2 2 45:11.6 15.9 1:00.4 1 27:14.7 8:47 1:30:34.1 2 108 Jillian Neimeister 182 34 2 17:26.1 4:22 1:52.6 1 44:02.4 16.4 2:10.1 2 29:33.4 9:32 1:35:04.9 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 19 Justin Setty 10 33 4 14:48.1 3:42 2:14.1 1 34:58.7 20.6 0:59.9 1 20:40.9 6:40 1:13:41.9 2 37 Mateher Sladewski 204 34 1 11:17.6 2:49 1:04.7 4 38:41.8 18.6 0:58.5 3 25:29.8 8:13 1:17:32.5 3 40 Pete Smith 17 32 3 14:41.8 3:40 1:31.8 2 35:06.4 20.5 0:44.3 4 26:50.1 8:39 1:18:54.5 4 50 Christopher Titas 66 32 2 12:59.0 3:15 1:25.7 3 36:16.4 19.9 1:16.6 5 28:21.3 9:09 1:20:19.2 5 68 Robbie Barnaby 41 31 5 20:07.6 5:02 1:53.6 5 40:25.3 17.8 0:32.7 2 22:06.3 7:08 1:25:05.6 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 34 Katherine Reusch 221 36 1 13:18.4 3:20 0:56.5 3 37:41.0 19.1 0:52.3 1 24:13.4 7:49 1:17:01.9 2 53 Kimberly Raplenovich 7 37 2 13:47.0 3:27 0:55.6 1 35:01.3 20.6 1:05.9 4 30:31.6 9:51 1:21:21.5 3 54 Meghann Cleary 123 38 3 14:18.4 3:35 1:20.2 2 35:35.6 20.2 0:50.4 3 29:37.6 9:33 1:21:42.3 4 80 Kristina Petratis 27 35 4 15:05.3 3:46 1:24.1 4 42:17.8 17.0 1:10.9 2 27:20.6 8:49 1:27:18.8 5 141 Sarah Duncan 202 35 5 29:16.4 7:19 1:59.0 5 58:59.2 12.2 1:27.7 5 41:23.713:21 2:13:06.2 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 6 Adam Kuncel 137 35 2 11:16.8 2:49 0:35.8 1 30:22.8 23.7 0:38.3 4 22:56.4 7:24 1:05:50.3 2 7 Peter Finnerty 42 35 3 12:04.5 3:01 1:00.9 2 30:50.3 23.4 0:51.2 1 21:25.1 6:55 1:06:12.1 3 9 Dane Manning 80 35 4 12:45.3 3:11 0:38.2 3 31:57.6 22.5 0:26.2 2 21:27.5 6:55 1:07:15.2 4 18 Andrew Yohman 56 38 8 14:11.1 3:33 1:36.2 4 33:18.5 21.6 0:40.0 7 23:54.9 7:43 1:13:40.9 5 22 Eric Richmond 127 38 1 11:13.3 2:48 1:28.2 11 38:28.6 18.7 1:10.6 3 21:46.5 7:01 1:14:07.5 6 32 Terrence Odonnell 39 35 13 17:04.5 4:16 1:16.2 5 33:58.4 21.2 1:04.1 5 23:14.4 7:30 1:16:37.8 7 38 Matt Raplenovich 5 37 10 15:13.7 3:48 1:05.1 6 34:03.5 21.1 0:51.4 10 27:03.1 8:44 1:18:16.9 8 44 Jonathan Koss 79 38 9 14:53.4 3:43 1:37.7 10 36:32.4 19.7 1:23.4 8 24:47.7 8:00 1:19:14.8 9 51 John Coughlin 100 35 12 16:34.6 4:09 1:56.6 8 35:10.2 20.5 1:04.0 9 26:17.9 8:29 1:21:03.3 10 59 Matthew Holtwick 89 35 5 13:44.2 3:26 1:12.3 9 35:48.5 20.1 1:01.7 13 31:43.310:14 1:23:30.1 11 79 Mark Neimeister 200 35 7 14:09.8 3:32 2:08.5 12 39:47.0 18.1 17 1:12:41.823:27 1:27:17.0 12 83 Sean Grandage 103 35 6 13:54.8 3:29 1:13.0 13 39:58.6 18.0 1:05.3 12 31:25.210:08 1:27:37.1 13 91 Nicholas Lane 13 36 15 23:05.3 5:46 3:24.6 7 34:23.5 20.9 1:39.4 11 28:05.8 9:04 1:30:38.8 14 118 Joseph Romito 64 36 16 24:22.8 6:06 3:19.3 16 46:09.9 15.6 2:24.4 6 23:53.1 7:42 1:40:09.7 15 119 Frank PAjek 228 35 11 15:54.6 3:59 2:10.4 14 41:16.0 17.4 1:09.4 15 40:16.212:59 1:40:46.8 16 124 Adam Harvey 18 37 14 20:32.5 5:08 1:30.2 15 43:32.4 16.5 0:31.5 16 41:42.713:27 1:47:49.5 17 133 Matt Morgan 207 36 17 26:48.3 6:42 4:03.8 17 53:39.8 13.4 0:57.3 14 35:40.711:30 2:01:10.1 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 55 Jill Bautista 35 41 1 12:44.3 3:11 1:22.9 2 38:06.6 18.9 1:10.8 1 28:24.4 9:10 1:21:49.1 2 60 Elizabeth Poore 47 42 2 14:33.5 3:38 1:13.5 1 37:31.2 19.2 1:31.1 2 28:56.2 9:20 1:23:45.6 3 85 Andrea Deasy 102 42 3 15:42.4 3:56 1:30.9 3 39:17.6 18.3 0:39.7 4 31:34.710:11 1:28:45.5 4 93 Leah Farrar 120 42 6 17:39.7 4:25 2:15.5 4 39:59.4 18.0 1:49.2 3 29:04.3 9:23 1:30:48.2 5 94 Trisha Yourkvitch 244 41 5 16:37.9 4:09 7 1:14:22.1 4:55 1:31:00.1 6 123 Kristy Miskiimen 129 40 4 15:53.2 3:58 5:45.2 5 46:40.4 15.4 1:28.1 5 37:30.212:06 1:47:17.2 7 143 Christie Roehl 116 42 7 25:32.1 6:23 2:54.1 6 1:02:56.8 11.4 1:03.1 6 44:30.014:21 2:16:56.2 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 33 Matt Brenner 58 44 1 12:48.5 3:12 1:50.7 1 34:04.6 21.1 1:24.4 2 26:48.9 8:39 1:16:57.4 2 47 Ken Davenport 133 44 3 14:55.9 3:44 1:05.0 3 35:23.8 20.3 0:41.6 4 27:53.0 9:00 1:19:59.5 3 67 Rick Beard 43 41 4 16:33.0 4:08 0:49.2 2 35:23.6 20.3 0:45.6 5 31:30.310:10 1:25:01.9 4 78 Joshua Melda 3 44 5 17:40.6 4:25 2:28.4 5 38:34.9 18.7 1:25.2 3 27:06.0 8:45 1:27:15.3 5 82 Daniel Lucente 130 42 6 18:50.6 4:43 3:27.2 4 37:25.2 19.2 2:18.4 1 25:32.4 8:14 1:27:34.1 6 104 Jason Brown 140 41 2 14:09.6 3:32 1:27.7 7 41:50.4 17.2 1:04.9 7 35:40.411:30 1:34:13.1 7 116 Eric Patterson 132 43 7 20:31.9 5:08 3:10.7 6 41:08.2 17.5 1:49.1 6 33:11.210:42 1:39:51.4 8 134 Seth Bodenmiller 4 40 25:41.7 8 58:42.6 12.3 8 38:41.212:29 2:03:05.6 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 49 Dana Blasey 96 47 1 13:14.6 3:19 1:17.1 1 32:46.4 22.0 1:17.8 2 31:39.710:13 1:20:15.8 2 90 Priscilla Thayer 83 48 2 14:49.7 3:42 1:52.3 3 40:19.8 17.9 1:09.7 3 32:26.910:28 1:30:38.7 3 99 Jessica Steuk 32 47 3 15:01.1 3:45 1:25.4 6 44:39.5 16.1 1:44.8 1 29:00.1 9:21 1:31:51.0 4 103 Courtney Truscott 225 49 4 15:21.0 3:50 1:15.5 4 40:20.4 17.9 1:05.0 5 35:00.211:17 1:33:02.3 5 105 Melissa Batula 217 49 7 59:09.914:47 2 37:49.5 19.0 6 36:47.211:52 1:34:37.1 6 120 Renee Hastings 141 48 6 18:54.5 4:44 3:05.9 5 43:46.8 16.5 2:38.2 4 32:28.410:28 1:40:54.1 7 130 Jane Peer 88 46 5 17:53.9 4:28 3:20.3 8 54:31.7 13.2 1:25.0 7 37:07.211:58 1:54:18.3 8 135 Marta Deleom 246 46 8 1:23:23.020:51 7 49:56.4 14.4 8 43:19.813:58 2:05:43.8 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 4 Per Schroeder 135 47 1 10:51.0 2:43 0:42.1 2 31:32.1 22.8 0:38.9 1 21:46.1 7:01 1:05:30.4 2 10 Michael Schaefer 82 45 3 13:02.3 3:16 0:34.3 1 31:08.8 23.1 0:30.2 3 22:39.2 7:18 1:07:55.0 3 20 Bob Carney 76 45 5 13:55.7 3:29 1:07.9 3 33:04.8 21.8 1:15.8 5 24:20.1 7:51 1:13:44.5 4 23 Daniel McNeil 73 49 2 12:40.7 3:10 0:38.7 5 33:40.2 21.4 0:56.7 10 26:23.9 8:31 1:14:20.4 5 26 Kevin Krol 226 45 4 13:10.3 3:18 1:23.7 4 33:07.7 21.7 1:06.5 11 26:37.9 8:35 1:15:26.4 6 28 Scott Buchanan 220 46 6 14:01.4 3:30 1:38.3 10 36:38.0 19.7 1:27.4 2 21:51.1 7:03 1:15:36.4 7 35 David Dunstan 62 48 8 14:29.6 3:37 1:44.9 7 35:11.7 20.5 0:57.4 8 24:48.2 8:00 1:17:11.9 8 46 Mark Cominsky 216 47 10 16:04.9 4:01 2:36.6 6 34:55.3 20.6 1:06.6 7 24:48.1 8:00 1:19:31.7 9 56 Jerome Popiel 59 48 13 16:34.7 4:09 2:09.4 13 38:55.2 18.5 0:28.0 4 24:19.4 7:51 1:22:26.8 10 69 Blacque Clement 230 45 16 19:09.6 4:47 0:53.9 15 40:05.5 18.0 0:28.7 6 24:30.6 7:54 1:25:08.5 11 76 Marshall Burley 29 49 9 15:56.5 3:59 1:30.2 8 35:32.2 20.3 1:14.3 16 32:32.610:30 1:26:45.9 12 81 Chris Peer 87 47 11 16:31.0 4:08 1:07.4 11 37:21.1 19.3 1:47.1 13 30:32.2 9:51 1:27:19.0 13 86 David Diedrich 185 47 12 16:31.4 4:08 1:58.3 12 37:36.9 19.1 1:05.2 15 32:26.410:28 1:29:38.3 14 95 Ruben Garcia 239 46 7 14:23.5 3:36 1:59.3 9 35:32.7 20.3 2:01.8 18 37:15.412:01 1:31:12.9 15 97 Roger Jones 208 47 14 17:42.7 4:26 3:14.1 17 41:21.5 17.4 1:03.2 12 28:12.5 9:06 1:31:34.2 16 106 John Pianca 23 49 15 18:53.5 4:43 3:28.3 14 39:59.2 18.0 1:27.4 14 30:52.1 9:57 1:34:40.7 17 115 David Richards 227 48 17 19:22.2 4:51 1:25.3 16 40:59.4 17.6 1:44.6 17 35:24.311:25 1:38:56.0 18 117 Jordan Goldberg 74 46 18 23:20.8 5:50 2:34.4 18 46:33.2 15.5 2:10.4 9 25:16.2 8:09 1:39:55.1 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 39 Susan Bohinski 94 54 2 14:36.5 3:39 2:01.7 1 36:24.3 19.8 1:24.2 1 23:59.9 7:44 1:18:26.7 2 75 Monika Nuss 224 51 4 16:33.0 4:08 1:24.5 3 38:48.1 18.6 0:54.0 4 28:28.3 9:11 1:26:08.1 3 87 Anne Connelly 104 51 5 16:37.8 4:09 2:25.5 4 42:41.4 16.9 0:43.8 2 27:23.9 8:50 1:29:52.5 4 98 Christine Santoni 40 50 3 16:26.3 4:07 1:59.3 6 43:48.3 16.4 1:41.8 3 27:53.2 9:00 1:31:49.1 5 101 Kellie Strang 12 51 6 17:00.5 4:15 2:48.0 2 37:24.2 19.3 1:55.7 5 33:34.410:50 1:32:43.0 6 107 Kimberly Lashley 22 50 1 14:29.9 3:37 1:48.4 5 43:37.3 16.5 1:05.5 6 34:01.110:58 1:35:02.5 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 5 Gregory Hillman 222 54 4 12:39.6 3:10 0:49.8 1 29:55.0 24.1 0:42.0 1 21:40.1 6:59 1:05:46.6 2 14 Tim Gossman 71 50 3 11:36.2 2:54 1:04.9 3 32:49.3 21.9 0:52.0 3 23:51.5 7:42 1:10:14.0 3 15 Daniel Smith 138 50 1 10:49.6 2:42 1:02.9 2 31:30.8 22.9 0:44.9 8 27:02.8 8:43 1:11:11.2 4 25 Mike Kosteniuk 11 52 5 13:36.7 3:24 0:33.9 6 35:25.1 20.3 0:44.1 5 24:44.2 7:59 1:15:04.1 5 27 Venkatesh Krishnamurth 84 51 6 14:20.7 3:35 1:52.3 4 34:46.7 20.7 1:33.7 2 23:01.1 7:25 1:15:34.7 6 52 Tom Lopez 112 53 7 15:47.6 3:57 1:02.0 5 35:06.1 20.5 0:54.1 9 28:16.2 9:07 1:21:06.2 7 61 Dennis Auckley 81 53 2 11:18.2 2:50 1:38.8 11 40:55.4 17.6 1:46.5 10 28:19.3 9:08 1:23:58.5 8 62 Jeff Hastings 142 52 10 16:34.3 4:09 1:47.3 7 37:47.4 19.1 1:32.5 7 26:29.5 8:33 1:24:11.1 9 65 Vincenzo Ruggiero 128 51 9 16:21.1 4:05 3:07.5 9 39:38.1 18.2 1:35.3 4 24:13.4 7:49 1:24:55.5 10 70 Rod Meeker 28 51 11 16:51.9 4:13 2:09.1 8 38:29.3 18.7 1:46.1 6 26:11.5 8:27 1:25:28.1 11 110 Jon Wendenhof 213 51 8 16:18.8 4:05 3:29.1 10 40:22.4 17.8 1:47.5 11 35:02.011:18 1:36:59.9 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 121 Jennifer Black 16 59 3 22:03.0 5:31 1:19.4 2 43:19.8 16.6 1:27.9 2 37:22.112:03 1:45:32.5 2 126 Tammy Wise 37 58 2 19:38.2 4:55 3:53.1 3 50:49.0 14.2 0:51.1 1 32:50.710:35 1:48:02.2 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 31 Colin Cooper 205 59 6 51:31.712:53 2 35:08.3 20.5 2 25:25.7 8:12 1:16:26.1 2 63 Jon Wiebrecht 119 56 1 14:54.1 3:44 2:14.5 3 39:02.9 18.4 0:40.0 3 27:31.0 8:53 1:24:22.6 3 66 William Braun 44 57 2 15:02.6 3:46 2:39.7 1 31:49.7 22.6 2:14.6 4 33:13.010:43 1:24:59.8 4 88 Jim Dayton 15 55 4 21:47.1 5:27 2:15.6 4 40:02.9 18.0 1:29.9 1 24:45.7 7:59 1:30:21.4 5 129 Ronald Leoni 1 56 3 21:16.9 5:19 2:33.4 5 41:53.3 17.2 1:08.7 6 43:08.513:55 1:50:01.0 6 131 Steven Greene 85 58 5 23:59.7 6:00 1:34.0 6 52:02.3 13.8 2:05.4 5 38:01.212:16 1:57:42.8 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 64 Judy Zangmeister 68 60 1 16:21.4 4:05 1:01.8 1 41:51.6 17.2 0:32.7 1 24:47.5 8:00 1:24:35.3 2 139 Nena Moskwa 38 62 2 1:36:19.124:05 2 59:09.0 12.2 2 37:50.012:12 2:11:25.8 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 114 Joe Toner 45 63 2 18:39.1 4:40 1:52.0 1 41:08.7 17.5 1:19.2 1 35:39.711:30 1:38:38.8 2 127 Brien Shanahan 50 64 1 18:17.0 4:34 2:34.4 2 43:10.8 16.7 1:36.5 2 42:28.113:42 1:48:07.0 3 140 David Lorko 48 61 3 19:31.6 4:53 3:38.7 3 1:01:02.5 11.8 1:08.8 3 47:06.415:12 2:12:28.2 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 102 Tom Scudiere 34 66 1 19:24.1 4:51 1:30.6 1 36:52.8 19.5 1:08.6 1 33:56.710:57 1:32:53.1 Top
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 136 Sarah Artese 118 70 1 21:49.3 5:27 3:33.7 1 56:13.4 12.8 2:00.3 1 44:39.314:24 2:08:16.1
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 1 Benjamin Gray 229 37 3 12:36.8 3:09 1:06.9 1 33:01.9 21.8 0:51.5 1 23:35.0 7:36 1:11:12.2 2 2 Eric Barnett 90 35 2 12:33.8 3:08 3:12.4 4 41:50.8 17.2 1:15.4 3 30:37.9 9:53 1:29:30.4 3 3 Bob Schmidt 236 63 4 16:49.4 4:12 0:40.9 2 40:21.5 17.8 1:20.5 6 34:46.411:13 1:33:58.9 4 4 Jared Hasson 72 28 6 18:34.7 4:39 7:27.3 3 41:05.9 17.5 3:21.6 2 25:21.7 8:11 1:35:51.3 5 5 Natanael Collado 2 29 1 10:30.9 2:38 5:35.7 7 49:11.5 14.6 1:34.5 5 33:41.210:52 1:40:34.1 6 6 Andrew Martin 113 29 7 24:06.5 6:02 1:57.0 5 42:52.5 16.8 1:34.0 4 31:45.910:15 1:42:16.1 7 7 Jim Wissing 99 58 5 18:13.2 4:33 2:33.9 6 47:21.7 15.2 1:38.4 7 41:19.313:20 1:51:06.7
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 1 Rachel Andrasek 122 24 1 8:15.8 2:04 2:45.9 6 52:56.9 13.6 0:38.6 2 34:02.210:59 1:38:39.6 2 2 Rachel Repasky 134 20 2 14:20.5 3:35 1:38.2 8 56:29.5 12.7 1:53.9 1 32:49.110:35 1:47:11.5 3 3 Tammy Kucera 78 49 8 1:12:23.318:06 3 47:36.8 15.1 5 39:36.512:46 1:50:22.6 4 4 Alexa Martin 114 29 4 20:32.5 5:08 2:35.6 2 47:25.4 15.2 1:10.5 4 39:09.712:38 1:50:53.8 5 5 Danielle Morgan 31 25 3 18:56.3 4:44 3:12.5 4 50:00.9 14.4 2:39.4 3 38:24.312:23 1:53:13.5 6 6 Brigid Perkins 98 31 7 1:11:15.817:49 1 46:57.1 15.3 8 57:31.818:33 2:06:34.1 7 7 Karelyn Darvas 86 51 5 25:13.4 6:18 2:59.5 7 55:10.4 13.1 2:55.3 7 44:05.514:13 2:10:24.3 8 8 Tina Correll 77 47 6 34:19.5 8:35 3:38.4 5 51:03.5 14.1 2:18.3 6 41:54.213:31 2:13:14.1
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 1 TEAM Euphoria 193 1 1 13:27.2 3:22 0:31.0 1 33:38.9 21.4 0:34.5 2 23:31.5 7:35 1:11:43.3 2 2 TEAM Anderson 231 1 2 15:35.6 3:54 1:30.2 2 38:50.8 18.5 0:34.6 1 21:27.9 6:55 1:17:59.2
Overall ----- 1/4M Swim ----- T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 1 TEAM Lashine Ray 203 1 1 4:57.5 1:14 0:50.8 2 46:56.3 15.3 0:20.6 2 27:51.8 8:59 1:20:57.1 2 2 TEAM Morgan Hawk Burli 95 1 2 14:59.3 3:45 0:53.4 3 50:10.5 14.4 0:53.1 1 27:44.0 8:57 1:34:40.5 3 3 Boufacth TEAM Melicka 247 1 4 20:38.5 5:10 0:57.9 1 43:45.5 16.5 0:50.0 3 31:58.910:19 1:38:11.0 4 4 TEAM Roach Viola 232 1 3 18:08.9 4:32 0:37.8 4 51:34.2 14.0 0:24.4 4 49:23.815:56 2:00:09.2
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 6 Michelle Witten 249 1 1 22:57.0 7:24 0:47.3 1 40:49.9 17.6 0:50.7 1 25:46.1 8:19 1:31:11.2 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 1 Jonathan Zappala 152 29 1 19:33.1 6:18 0:32.6 1 31:30.2 22.9 0:19.7 1 23:49.4 7:41 1:15:45.2 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 2 Brett Saunders 70 18 1 19:43.2 6:22 0:27.2 1 36:27.5 19.8 0:33.0 1 19:38.6 6:20 1:16:49.6 2 22 Tristan Bash 154 16 2 27:15.0 8:47 1:11.5 2 42:43.4 16.9 0:46.0 2 43:05.713:54 1:55:01.8 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 3 Tim Watkins 151 24 1 21:54.4 7:04 0:49.1 1 32:28.9 22.2 0:35.0 1 22:16.4 7:11 1:18:04.0 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 8 Jennifer Peverelle 163 26 1 24:04.8 7:46 0:57.0 1 37:31.5 19.2 0:45.0 1 30:14.5 9:45 1:33:32.9 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 9 Derek Putnam 241 27 1 23:51.6 7:42 1:16.5 1 42:25.9 17.0 0:46.4 1 26:03.4 8:24 1:34:23.9 2 21 Michael Zebrowski 145 25 2 28:31.0 9:12 1:03.8 2 50:22.9 14.3 1:04.1 2 33:58.810:57 1:55:00.9 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 24 Trevor Mullen 150 30 1 27:25.0 8:51 0:50.3 1 54:03.0 13.3 0:47.4 1 38:28.812:25 2:01:34.6 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 12 Corey Uhlar 144 37 1 26:27.6 8:32 1:01.6 1 43:54.2 16.4 0:38.1 1 26:28.4 8:32 1:38:30.2 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 7 Nick Yurkiw 167 42 1 24:06.0 7:46 1:49.0 1 38:52.4 18.5 1:35.1 1 26:21.0 8:30 1:32:43.7 2 16 Sam Lucarelli 159 44 2 26:59.5 8:42 1:52.4 2 43:15.3 16.6 1:25.8 3 30:13.6 9:45 1:43:46.8 3 18 Joe Rea 160 44 3 27:00.1 8:43 1:49.9 3 49:13.4 14.6 2 28:14.3 9:06 1:46:17.8 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 25 Christina Gugliotta 165 46 1 35:29.911:27 0:59.4 1 50:12.2 14.3 0:42.7 1 44:05.114:13 2:11:29.5 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 5 Larren Wikel 206 47 1 22:17.0 7:11 1:05.7 1 37:53.2 19.0 1:04.7 1 23:46.1 7:40 1:26:06.9 2 13 Lorenzo Pompeo 148 47 2 25:54.2 8:21 1:33.5 3 41:03.8 17.5 1:07.8 3 30:58.6 9:59 1:40:38.1 3 14 Christan Pawar 158 46 3 28:14.6 9:06 1:21.7 2 39:57.0 18.0 1:12.6 2 30:06.0 9:43 1:40:52.1 4 19 Paul Freeman 149 49 4 1:15:02.224:12 4 44:59.5 16.0 4 33:15.410:44 1:46:58.0 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 10 JOhn Zimmerman 219 53 1 24:55.0 8:02 2:14.2 2 40:23.6 17.8 2:17.2 1 28:09.4 9:05 1:37:59.6 2 15 Richard King 156 50 4 30:28.3 9:50 0:48.7 1 39:25.1 18.3 0:42.5 3 31:16.910:05 1:42:41.7 3 17 Jeffrey jv"" Vennetti 164 53 3 28:24.2 9:10 0:41.1 3 43:58.2 16.4 0:43.9 2 30:53.2 9:58 1:44:40.8 4 23 James Nahra 146 50 2 28:21.4 9:09 1:19.3 4 50:12.5 14.3 0:45.4 4 34:56.511:16 1:55:35.2 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 20 Dawn Wiebrecht 218 56 1 28:15.8 9:07 1:58.5 1 49:49.3 14.5 1:11.5 1 29:54.0 9:39 1:51:09.3 2 26 Karen Conroy 147 57 2 36:17.511:42 59:05.1 0:37.7 2 48:49.515:45 2:24:50.0 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 4 Mike Zizan 211 58 1 23:46.0 7:40 0:59.5 1 33:54.5 21.2 0:57.7 1 24:34.3 7:55 1:24:12.3 Top
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 11 David Steiger 157 63 1 28:14.3 9:06 1:28.3 1 36:49.7 19.6 0:58.8 1 30:34.6 9:52 1:38:05.8
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 1 Jim McPhillips 168 48 1 26:02.7 8:24 1:42.8 2 46:45.1 15.4 1:16.9 1 27:12.8 8:46 1:43:00.5 2 2 Matthew Beal 169 43 2 31:04.910:01 1:57.3 1 37:38.0 19.1 1:31.8 2 37:29.312:05 1:49:41.5
Overall ------ 5K Run ------ T1 ----- 12M Bike ----- T2 ------ 5K Run ------ Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time 1 1 TEAM Garcia Deteon 250 1 1 28:25.4 9:10 1:15.2 1 53:34.7 13.4 0:41.7 1 30:23.9 9:48 1:54:21.1